ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14556125
nr 1455 6125
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered 287/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 46x55cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x85cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 287/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 46x55cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x85cm
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 700
Monday Mars 21 2022
at 20:13:03
21/3 16:35:44
600 kr
21/3 20:07:18
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin